Schwimmer


17. Rhön-Triathlon

Ostheim v. d. Rhön

26. Juli 1998

- Ergebnisse -


Radfahrer + Läufer


- Klassenwertung -

Platz Zeit Start-
nr.
Name Jahr-
gang
Ein-
lauf
Verein


TM19
1 2:19:59 143 Reußenzehn, Stefan 1978 20 TSV Mellrichstadt
2 2:32:24 101 Barthelmes, Dirk 1979 38 TSV 1908 Hausen

TM21
1 2:04:07 106 Dietzer, Stefan 1971 6 TSV Ostheim
2 2:06:32 146 Schreck, Alexander 1972 7 TSV Ostheim
3 2:11:27 145 Schellenberger, Tobias 1977 11 TSV Mellrichstadt
4 2:18:21 105 Diefke, Stefan 1972 18 TSV Brendlorenzen
5 2:18:25 153 Streck, Michael 1974 19 TSV Ostheim
6 2:23:15 180 Ullmer, Florian 1976 25 TSV Brendlorenzen
7 2:31:15 132 Link, Dietmar 1974 35 TSV Ostheim
8 2:35:53 171 Polny, Christian 1976 48 Fulda
9 2:40:42 129 Lerpscher, Holger 1976 55 TSV 1908 Hausen
10 2:48:55 170 Buresch, Ralf 1975 63 Fulda
11 2:49:37 161 Wunderlich, Volker 1972 64 Triathlon Waigolshausen
12 2:56:34 174 Johannes, Marc 1974 66 Bad Neustadt
13 2:56:35 173 Chlebowy, Mario 1975 67 Bad Neustadt

TM30
1 1:56:05 181 Mergler, Andi 1968 1 SV 05 Würzburg
2 1:58:24 102 Bauer, Lutz 1968 2 SV 05 Würzburg
3 2:02:01 124 Kirschbaum, Alexander 1966 4 TSV 1862 Erding
4 2:06:58 134 Martin, Michael 1966 8 SV 05 Würzburg
5 2:10:33 118 Härtel, Sven 1967 9 SV 05 Würzburg
6 2:10:54 138 Müller, Thomas 1966 10 SV NIKAR Heidelberg
7 2:22:22 131 Limpert, Christoph 1968 23 TSV Brendlorenzen
8 2:24:39 136 Müller, Horst 1964 26 TSV Ostheim
9 2:26:57 109 Fererolf, Armin 1965 30 TSG Öhringen
10 2:30:19 116 Haid, Stephan 1967 33 Teakwondo-Verein Rhön-Grabfeld
11 2:33:03 110 Fischer, Armin 1964 40 TSV Brendlorenzen
12 2:36:07 178 Kukiz, Paul 1967 50 1. MSC Arnstein
13 2:38:17 169 Dros, Heiko 1968 53 TSV Brendlorenzen
14 2:42:06 162 Zeller, Bernd 1967 59 SV Gräfendorf
15 2:48:18 130 Lierheimer, Klaus 1968 62 Salz
16 3:03:52 126 Kochinki, Georg 1968 70 TSV Ostheim
17 (ausgesch.) 149 Spatzier, Hansmartin 1965 73 TSG Öhringen

TM35
1 2:00:49 108 Dobmeier, Dr. Gerhard 1963 3 TSV Ostheim
2 2:12:33 144 Schelbert, Richard 1960 12 ESV Triathlon Gemünden
3 2:14:21 115 Hagitte, Stephan 1960 13 RWV Haselbach
4 2:15:50 148 Simon, Jürgen 1963 14 TSV Ostheim
5 2:16:14 121 Hilgendorf, Thomas 1962 15 LG Würzburg
6 2:17:21 147 Schultheis, Andreas 1959 16 TG Hanau
7 2:18:13 140 Pawellek, Jürgen 1961 17 TSV Brendlorenzen
8 2:21:23 122 Hohmann, Peter 1962 21 Bike Box Fulda
9 2:22:37 150 Spiegel, Klaus 1959 24 (ohne Verein)
10 2:26:25 157 Trentzsch, Michael 1961 28 TSV Brendlorenzen
11 2:30:33 104 Diefke, Michael 1962 34 TSV Brendlorenzen
12 2:31:50 155 Streit, Dr. Harald 1959 36 TSV Brendlorenzen
12 2:31:50 120 Henkel, Thomas 1960 36 TSV Brendlorenzen
14 2:32:41 166 Faulstich, Walter 1960 39 MV Pfersdorf
15 2:33:38 103 Deinhardt, Reinhold 1960 41 LG Würzburg
16 2:34:09 127 Kromer, Klaus 1959 43 TSV Brendlorenzen
17 2:34:25 117 Häpp, Gerd 1960 44 TSV Brendlorenzen
18 2:34:33 151 Staerker, René 1961 46 LG Würzburg

TM40
1 2:03:40 172 Pfeffer, Hartmut 1955 5 ESV Gemünden
2 2:26:03 114 Greifzu, Gisbert 1958 27 Goldbach
3 2:29:54 159 Weilbach, Peter 1957 32 SV 05 Würzburg
4 2:41:53 139 Pataky, Tony 1955 57 SV Hainert
5 2:45:38 123 Johannes, Josef 1955 61 TSV Mellrichstadt

TM45
1 2:21:48 137 Möller, Alfred 1951 22 TSV Brendlorenzen
2 2:34:29 163 Ziegler, Gerhard 1950 45 Triathlon Waigolshausen
3 2:35:31 135 Märtirer, Manfred 1949 47 Dresdner Bank Frankfurt
4 2:40:39 133 Makowka, Peter 1952 54 TRI Force Fulda
5 2:55:38 179 Herbst, Wolfgang 1953 65 SV 05 Würzburg

TM50
1 2:27:13 107 Dihsmaier, Gunther 1944 31 SV 05 Würzburg
2 2:33:55 141 Ranscht, Lutz 1947 42 Hünfelder SV + LT

TM55
1 3:11:15 177 Schiller, Wilfried 1939 72 Neptun Bamberg

TM60
1 2:35:59 167 Amarell, Ludwig 1935 49 TC Suhl

TW19
1 2:41:11 158 Volkheimer, Daniela 1979 56 TSV Mellrichstadt

TW21
1 2:36:26 152 Staginnus, Christina 1971 52 TG Hanau
2 2:41:58 165 Buchhorn, Erika 1972 58 Saalfelder LV
3 2:45:09 113 Ginzel, Stephanie 1970 60 SV 05 Würzburg
4 3:03:47 111 Geis, Alexandra 1975 69 TSV Mellrichstadt

TW30
1 2:26:32 128 Lenzner, Corinna 1966 29 Poseidon Koblenz

TW35
1 2:36:18 154 Streit, Barbara 1960 51 TSV Brendlorenzen

TW55
1 3:06:18 168 Schmidt, Gudrun 1941 71 TC Suhl

Die Auswertung der Ergebnisse erfolgte durch

Christoph Gensler Computersysteme 0661-95292-15(Tel.) -16(Fax) -17(Data)
Lüdermünder Straße 22 mailto:christoph.gensler@mail.regio.net
36041 Fulda-Lüdermünd http://homepages.regio.net/christoph.gensler