10. Rhöner MTB Rennen Hobbyklasse

 

 

Rennen 1

Klasse: Hobby Jugend (82-83)

PLATZ

St.Nr.

NAME, VORNAME

VEREIN

RUNDEN

1

17

Schubert, Holger

RC 07 Fulda/Sport Friedrich Gersfeld

1

0:18:36

2

11

Grimm, Bruno

RC Germania Weißenburg

1

0:19:08

3

13

Völker, Sascha

Team Wagner-Marburg

1

0:20:01

4

14

Ruffertshöfer, Frank

RSG Würzburg

1

0:20:17

5

15

Paul, Dennis

RWV Haselbach

1

0:21:14

6

18

Bartke Hannes

RCG WUG

1

0:23:13

12

Cerritelli, Nico

Team Wagner-Marburg

0

0:00:00

16

Müller, Marius

RC Germania Weißenburg

0

Klasse: Schüler 4 (84-85)

PLATZ

St.Nr.

NAME, VORNAME

VEREIN

RUNDEN

1

211

Reder, Florian / Bezirsmeister

RWV Haselbach/Bike Team Simson

1

2

212

Rothaug, Sebastian

RWV HAselbach/Bike Team Simson

1

0:20:29

3

214

Möller, Thomas

RWV Haselbach

1

0:20:44

213

Schaeder, Christian

RSG Würzburg

0

0:21:28

Klaase: Hobby Damen

PLATZ

St.Nr.

NAME, VORNAME

VEREIN

RUNDEN

ZEIT

1

474

Daus, Karin

Bike-Work-Desch

1

0:20:49

2

476

Metzner, Jasmin

BSC Bad Homburg/Scott-Snow&Bike

1

0:23:48

3

471

Flekel, Elisabeth

RSG Würzburg

1

0:24:47

4

478

Peetz, Steffi

TS Kronach/Dagges Racing Team

1

0:25:21

5

475

Barrera, Vanessa

TSV Mellrichstadt

1

0:25:25

6

477

Rahm-Klöffel, Gisela

1

0:31:02

7

479

Fuß, Gerlinde

1

0:33:37

Rennen 4

Klasse: Hobby Amateure (64-79)

PLATZ

St.Nr.

NAME, VORNAME

VEREIN

RUNDEN

ZEIT

1

158

Schrenk, Thomas

Sport Schewa Team

3

0:47:54

2

164

Siebert, Stefan

TVO Oberwallenstadt/Nepomuk-T.

3

0:50:26

3

124

Adam, Heinz

Drahtesel Weilburg

3

0:50:44

4

136

Schmidt, Frank

Coma-Team

3

0:51:04

5

167

Imling, Gabriel

3

0:51:18

6

138

Benz, Andreas

Coma-Team

3

0:51:43

7

121

Gumpp, Patrick

RWV Haselbach/Sport Walter

3

0:52:24

8

171

Hodatsch, Oliver

Bikeschmiede Klüh

3

0:52:41

9

141

Basler, Hinrich

Team Wagner-Marburg

3

0:53:09

10

150

Jacek, Hermann

3

0:53:35

11

130

Lösch, Alexander

TSV Euerdorf/Bike-World-Brand

3

0:53:39

12

170

Dähling, Martin

Bike-Team-Kano

3

0:53:59

13

157

Ziegler, Martin

RWV Haselbach/Sport Walter

3

0:54:34

14

145

Frisch, Marc

Bike-Schmiede 262

3

0:54:52

15

139

Korb, Markus

Coma-Team

3

0:54:58

16

166

Kircher, Gerson

Bike-Box-Fulda

3

0:56:14

17

163

Bernhardt, Michael

TSG Friedrichsdorf/Reigelhof-MTB-

3

0:56:22

18

165

Groß, Bernhard

WSC Bischofsheim

3

0:56:40

19

152

Sator, Udo

3

0:57:11

20

142

Hesse, Thomas

Team Wagner-Marburg

3

0:57:32

21

125

Enders, Kurt

RWV Haselbach

3

0:57:57

22

137

Reiter, Markus

Coma-Team

3

0:58:28

23

160

Beck, Thomas

TSG Friedrichsdorf/Riegelhof-MRB-

3

0:58:39

24

153

Sator, Jörg

3

0:59:03

25

169

Steinke, Steffen

Bike-Team-Kano

3

0:59:29

26

173

Dros, Matthias

3

0:59:54

27

133

Köner, Albrecht

3

1:00:00

28

147

Karner, Franz

RWV Haselbach/Sport Walter

3

1:00:48

29

161

Mugrauer, Jens

TSG Friedrichsdorf/Riegelhof-MTB-

3

1:01:24

30

128

Lenz, Oliver

Bike-Work-Desch

3

1:03:53

31

155

Theisinger, Thomas

RSG Wiesbaden/Snow&Bike Action

3

1:05:05

32

144

Schlegel, Marc

Bike-Schmiede 262

3

1:05:12

33

151

Hadsik, Steffen

3

1:05:52

34

176

Medricky, Petr

Heilbonn/AMOK BIKING

3

1:06:48

35

146

Daniels, Justin

3

1:07:03

36

175

Wiesner, Marius

Heilbronn/AMOK BIKING

3

1:08:20

37

172

Strubl, Jürgen

Bike-Work-Desch

3

1:08:43

Klaase: Hobby Junioren (80-81)

PLATZ

St.Nr.

NAME, VORNAME

VEREIN

RUNDEN

1

49

Büttner, Maik

SV Flottweg Dernbach/Locomotion Sports

2

0:16:43

2

43

Weber, Sebastian

RSG Würzburg

2

0:17:06

3

38

Kirchner, Christian

Sport Walter

2

0:17:52

4

39

Kaffenberger, Karl

Team Wagner-Marburg

2

0:18:42

5

48

Ender, Jens

Bike-Team-Kona

2

0:18:38

6

36

Seiffert, Michael

RWV-Haselbach

2

0:19:06

7

44

Seifert, Jürgen

Sport Schewa Team

2

0:18:01

8

40

Kemler, Matthias

RC 90 Burghaun

2

0:19:31

9

42

Bischoff, Christian

RSG Würzburg

2

0:20:39

10

45

Adorf, Florian

RSC Bad Homburg/Snow & Bike Action

2

0:20:14

11

37

Höpel, Marko

AMC Rodheim-Bieber

2

0:21:04

Klasse: Hobby Senioren (ab 63

PLATZ

St.Nr.

NAME, VORNAME

VEREIN

RUNDEN

ZEIT

1

289

Desch, Christoph

Bike-Work-Desch

2

0:35:38

2

296

Bischof, Frank

Sport Schewa Team

2

0:35:46

3

295

Wagenbrenner, Rainer

Sport Schewa Team

2

0:36:00

4

294

Zirkelbach, Leo

RWV Haselbach

2

0:37:58

5

291

Lauter, Walter

Wilderness-Survival eV/Coma-Team

2

0:39:27

6

290

Wagner, Michael

Team Wagner-Marburg

2

0:39:49

7

293

Hohmann, Peter

Bike Box Fulda

2

0:40:12

8

299

Bott, Kilian

SKG Gersfeld

2

0:41:27

9

301

Seufert, Paul

TSV Euerdorf

2

0:41:48

10

288

Stumpf, Bernhard

RSG Würzburg

2

0:46:29

11

300

Spohn, Karlheinz

2

0:48:16

Rennen 5

Klasse: Schüler 1 (90-91)

PLATZ

St.Nr.

NAME, VORNAME

VEREIN

RUNDEN

ZEIT

1

105

Fuß, Johannes / Bezirksmeister

RWV Haselbach

1

0:06:01

2

104

Kratzel, Jens

RWV Haselbach

1

0:06:14

3

108

Schwind, Yannik

1

0:06:23

4

102

Neumann, Markus

RWV Haselbach

1

0:06:28

5

109

Schumann, Marius

1

0:07:11

6

101

Rückert, Christian

Cycle-Sport-Stevens

1

0:07:57

7

103

Neumann, Felix

RWV Haselbach

1

0:08:08

8

107

Jung, Laila

RWV Haselbach

1

0:08:46

9

106

Krines, Ramona

1

0:10:26

Klasse: Schüler 2 (88-89)

PLATZ

St.Nr.

NAME, VORNAME

VEREIN

RUNDEN

1

266

Reder, Julian / Bezirksmeister

RWV Haselbach

2

0:08:54

2

271

Denner, Bastian

RWV Haselbach

2

0:09:49

3

269

Luger, Matthias

RWV Haselbach

2

0:10:04

4

267

Stumpf, Alexander

RSG Würzburg

2

0:11:34

5

270

Enders, Annika

RWV Haselbach

2

0:13:18

Klasse: Schüler 3 (86-87)

PLATZ

St.Nr.

NAME, VORNAME

VEREIN

RUNDEN

ZEIT

1

346

Seiffert, Stefan/ / Bezirksmeister

RWV Haselbach

3

0:12:44

2

355

Kretschmann, Florian

RWV Haselbach

3

0:13:11

3

352

Erol, Dennis

AES Mountain Bike AG

3

0:13:35

4

350

Rückert, Simon

Cycle-Sport-Stevens

3

0:13:37

5

347

Enders, Markus

RWV Haselbach

3

0:14:17

6

348

Hohn, Fabian

RWV Haselbach

3

0:14:29

7

351

Gentil, Yann-Moritz

Cycle-Sport-Stevens

3

0:16:14

8

358

Zirk, Helge

3

0:16:33

9

357

Wehner, Mario

RWV Haselbach

3

0:17:04

10

360

Groß, Steffen

WSC Bischofsheim

3

0:17:09

11

349

Rothaug, Julika

RWV Haselbach/Bike Team Simson

3

0:17:34

12

356

Enders, Nicole

RWV Haselbach

3

0:18:20

13

354

Fuß, Justin

RWV Haselbach

3

0:18:43

 

                                                              zurückhome