Duathlon Brendlorenzen

platz

nr

name

vorname jg verein

ak

gesamt

zeit
Strecke 3-13-1,5

1

75

Schubert Holger

1983

SKG Gersfeld

MJG

1

0:47:31

1

38

Meyer Sebastian

1980

ESV Gemünden

MJB

1

0:42:08

2

67

Grötsch Marcus

1981

SV 05 Würzburg

MJB

2

0:44:48

3

66

Büttner Fabian

1981

TSV Unterelsbach

MJB

3

0:45:57

0:00:00

1

46

Treutner Nicole

1980

ESV Gemünden

WJB

1

0:49:38

2

61

Sterzinger Carmen

1980

TSV Mellrichstadt

WJB

2

0:56:41

3

54

Lerpscher Susi

1980

TSV Hausen/Rhön

WJB

3

0:57:45

4

60

Johannes Kathrin

1981

TSV Mellrichstadt

WJB

4

1:00:31

1

55

Barthelmes Dirk

1979

TSV Hausen/Rhön

MJA

1

2:26:52

 

 

 

Strecke 8-40-4

1

20

Jiptner Bernd

1966

Bike Box Fulda

M30

5

1:54:03

2

44

Lingenfelder Hubert

1968

TV/DJK Hammelburg

M30

7

1:57:44

3

39

Martin Michael

1966

SV 05 Würzburg

M30

8

1:58:20

4

82

Härtel Sven

1967

SV 05 Würzburg

M30

9

1:58:37

5

26

Müller Horst

1964

TSV Ostheim

M30

14

2:02:36

6

83

Klüh Roland

1968

Knöörzböök

M30

16

2:05:29

7

42

Limpert Christoph

1968

TSV Brendlorenzen

M30

17

2:05:43

8

37

Zweiböhmer Thomas

1964

TV/DJK Hammelburg

M30

21

2:08:53

9

2

Demuth Matthias

1968

VfL Euerbach

M30

26

2:10:54

10

19

Zoller Harald

1967

TV Haßfurt

M30

34

2:17:11

11

77

Hoch Johannes

1968

DJK Salz

M30

41

2:31:49

1

51

Bocklett Hermann

1961

ESV Gemünden

M35

2

1:53:16

2

29

Dr. Dobmeier Gerhard

1963

TSV Ostheim

M35

4

1:53:52

3

52

Hohmann Peter

1962

Bike Box Fulda

M35

13

2:02:22

4

1

Pawellek Jürgen

1961

TSV Brendlorenzen

M35

15

2:04:05

5

27

Simon Jürgen

1963

TSV Ostheim

M35

20

2:07:56

6

48

Heuler Werner

1963

VfL Euerbach

M35

28

2:12:51

7

81

Deinhardt Reinhold

1960

LG Würzburg

M35

30

2:15:13

8

10

Häpp Gerd

1960

TSV Brendlorenzen

M35

35

2:18:02

9

18

Hübner Ulrich

1959

TSV Oerlenbach

M35

36

2:18:11

10

68

Henkel Thomas

1960

TSV Brendlorenzen

M35

38

2:19:51

11

9

Böhm Horst

1962

ohne Verein

M35

43

2:35:21

1

63

Pfeffer Hartmut

1955

ESV Gemünden

M40

1

1:52:52

2

4

Kaiser Edgar

1957

TSV Güntersleben

M40

19

2:06:32

3

72

Nüdling Jürgen

1958

Rhön-Power-Män

M40

24

2:09:13

4

3

Mauder Helmut

1954

TG Schweinfurt

M40

37

2:19:22

5

58

Johannes Josef

1955

TSV Mellrichstadt

M40

40

2:29:33

6

13

Wenzel Christian

1957

DJK Oberndorf

M40

44

2:48:13

1

47

Zirkelbach Leo

1950

TSV Brendlorenzen

M45

12

2:02:08

2

34

Möller Alfred

1951

TSV Brendlorenzen

M45

25

2:09:27

3

14

Schubert Reinhold

1951

DJK Oberndorf

M45

29

2:13:47

4

15

Seitz Rolf

1950

DJK Oberndorf

M45

33

2:16:47

5

69

Ziegler Gerhard

1950

TSV Waigolshausen

M45

39

2:27:34

1

21

Felis Norbert

1941

DJK Schweinfurt

M55

42

2:33:50

1

17

Kleinhenz Oliver

1971

TV/DJK Hammelburg

MHK

3

1:53:44

2

30

Schreck Alexander

1972

TSV Ostheim

MHK

6

1:54:16

3

57

Schellenberger Tobias

1977

TSV Mellrichstadt

MHK

10

1:59:50

4

31

Dietzer Stefan

1971

TSV Ostheim

MHK

11

2:00:50

5

22

Merz Christoph

1976

TC Tria Hofheim

MHK

18

2:05:47

6

36

Diefke Stefan

1972

TSV Brendlorenzen

MHK

22

2:09:05

7

28

Küchler Bernd

1972

TSV Ostheim

MHK

23

2:09:08

8

49

Hümmer Rene

1976

VfL Euerbach

MHK

27

2:12:10

9

45

Bötsch Jürgen

1975

ohne Verein

MHK

31

2:15:30

10

32

Rützel Michael

1970

TSV Ostheim

MHK

32

2:16:30

1

73

Bischof Christine

1964

LG Fulda/Rhön

W30

1

2:34:05

1

405

Gue - Barrera - Helm

1970

TSV Mellrichstadt 2

FHK

10

0:50:46

2

401

Memmel - Reukauf - Volk

1970

TSV Ostheim I

FHK

11

0:53:08

Staffel 3-13-1,5

1

404

Reußenz.-Streit-Helm

1970

TSV Mellrichstadt 1

MHK

1

0:41:16

2

409

Leicht-Fellenst.-Schreibe

1970

TSG Bastheimer

MHK

2

0:41:41

3

411

Schmitt-Manger-Roßhirt

1970

TSV Brendlorenzen

MHK

3

0:41:53

4

402

Wehner - Hein - Heid

1970

Oldies

MHK

4

0:43:00

5

403

Schmitt - Hopp. - Friedel

1970

Landratsamt

MHK

6

0:46:23

6

407

Johannes-Reukauf-Fischer

1970

TSV Ostheim 2

MHK

8

0:49:12

7

406

Fiedler - Schuck -Mangold

1970

Bad Neustadt 1

MHK

13

0:53:29

1

412

Shah-Schlegel-Herold

1982

Gymnasium Bad Königshofen

MJG

5

0:44:56

2

410

Bauer-Seiffert-Röder

1982

Realschule NES 9a

MJG

7

0:47:05

3

408

Vey - Heun - Heun

1982

Gersfeld 1

MJG

9

0:50:40

4

413

Nöth-Zirkelb.-Meinsch.

1982

Rhön-Gymnasium

MJG

12

0:53:16

Volksduathlon 3-13-1,5

1

25

Fischer Armin

1964

TSV Brendlorenzen

M30

2

0:45:12

2

79

Henkel Stefan

1968

Läuferkitty

M30

8

0:52:22

3

5

Härtel Uwe

1965

TSV Brendlorenzen

M30

9

0:52:53

1

24

Kuhn Helmut

1963

ohne Verein

M35

1

0:45:08

2

43

Kromer Klaus

1959

TSV Brendlorenzen

M35

6

0:48:38

1

65

Rößner Peter

1952

Spfr./Lauftreff Herbstadt

M45

5

0:48:26

2

53

Lerpscher Norbert

1952

TSV Hausen/Rhön

M45

7

0:51:27

1

78

Hein Winfried

1948

TSV Unterelsbach

M50

10

0:53:40

2

59

Ulbrich Lothar

1944

TSV Mellrichstadt

M50

11

0:58:54

1

74

Ullmer Florian

1976

TSV Brendlorenzen

MHK

4

0:46:56

1

71

Kutschenreuther Jens

1979

TSV Brendlorenzen

MJA

3

0:46:46

1

23

Scholz Rebekka

1975

FC Bundorf

FHK

3

1:01:06

2

76

Richter Katrin

1975

TSV Münnerstadt

FHK

4

1:04:46

1

80

Jiptner Katja

1966

Bike Box Fulda

W30

5

1:09:32

1

62

Volkheimer Daniela

1979

TSV Mellrichstadt

WJA

1

0:50:27

2

40

Schunk Stefanie

1979

CT Coburg

WJA

2

0:53:11

                      

                                                                   zurückhome