Schwimmer


18. Rhön-Triathlon

Ostheim v. d. Rhön

25. Juli 1999

- Ergebnisse -


Radfahrer + Läufer


- Klassenwertung -

Platz Zeit Start-
nr.
Name Jahr-
gang
Ein-
lauf
Verein


TM19
12:03:51 268Fricke, Norman19792AC Apolda
22:06:46 266Fricke, Lars19825AC Apolda

TM21
12:05:53 204Dietzer, Stefan19714TSV Ostheim
22:08:49 243Sell, Christoph19786SV 05 Würzburg
32:10:42 277Kleinhenz, Oliver197110TV-DJK Hammelburg (ohne Paß)
42:17:05 256Streck, Michael197417TSV Ostheim
52:26:26 249Schellenberger, Tobias197727TSV Mellrichstadt
62:28:27 282Nürnberger, Andreas197030Würzburg (ohne Paß)
72:29:07 284Harbauer, Georg197132TSV Gerbrunn (ohne Paß)
82:37:59 208Friedlein, Rüdiger197051Stuttgart (ohne Paß)
92:42:34 202Chlebowy, Mario197559DJK Salz (ohne Paß)
102:44:27 224Kleinhenz, Timo197462Jugendclub Weisbach (ohne Paß)
112:48:28 221Johannes, Marc197468Bad Neustadt (ohne Paß)
122:51:39 263Wunderlich, Volker197272Triathlon Waigolshausen

TM30
11:58:10 233Mergler, Andi19681SV 05 Würzburg
22:10:27 232Martin, Michael19668SV 05 Würzburg
32:10:35 245Spatzier, Hansmartin19659TSG Öhringen (ohne Paß)
42:11:23 219Jiptner, Bernd196611Bike Box Fulda
52:11:54 201Bauer, Lutz196812SV 05 Würzburg
62:16:58 260Weigel, Peter196616TSV Poppenhausen (ohne Paß)
72:17:44 262Wetzel, Klaus196619TV Haibach
82:17:46 227Krumke, Sven196820SISU Berlin
92:23:01 215Hartung, Peter196722Hannover (ohne Paß)
102:24:19 214Haid, Stefan196723TSV Mellrichstadt
112:29:21 275Tischler, Heiko196534Oberursel (ohne Paß)
122:30:05 257Verbarg, Dr. Knut196636Windschatten Ulm
132:34:32 279Dros, Heiko196844TSV Brendlorenzen (ohne Paß)
142:35:53 252Schwager, Dirk196846TSV Unsleben (ohne Paß)
152:38:21 259Wäldin, Andreas196752DAV Freiburg (ohne Paß)
162:39:46 228Kukiz, Paul1967541. MSC Arnstein
172:42:42 230Lierheimer, Klaus196860DJK Salz (ohne Paß)
182:45:45 271Ramser, Detlef196564(ohne Verein) (ohne Paß)
192:49:50 281Seidel, Stefan196569Bad Neustadt (ohne Paß)

TM35
12:05:22 205Dobmeier, Dr. Gerhard19633TSV Ostheim
22:09:45 217Hilgendorf, Thomas19627SV 05 Würzburg
32:12:25 248Schelbert, Richard196013ESV Triathlon Gemünden
42:16:25 235Müller, Horst196415TSV Ostheim
52:17:21 244Simon, Jürgen196318TSV Ostheim
62:22:10 283Lenke, Ulf196121SV 05 Würzburg
72:31:22 216Henkel, Thomas196039TSV Brendlorenzen
82:35:27 206Faulstich, Walter196045MV Pfersdorf
92:36:54 218Jahn, Stefan196350TSV Mellrichstadt
102:39:59 253Stärker, René196156LG Würzburg
112:44:36 250Schmid, Udo196363TSV Karlstadt
122:53:43 254Stehle, Michael196374Aschaffenburg (ohne Paß)

TM40
12:14:47 247Scheibe, Gerd195614TV Hergershausen
22:25:06 246Schömig, Hilmar195824SV 05 Würzburg
32:28:33 261Weilbach, Peter195731SV 05 Würzburg
42:29:08 223Kleine-Rüschkamp, Torsten195933Turngemeinde Hanau
52:29:52 212Greifzu, Gisbert195835Goldbach (ohne Paß)
62:30:11 276Faulhaber, Reinhold195637DJK Erzhausen (ohne Paß)
72:30:56 269Maul, Jürgen195938TSV Brendlorenzen (ohne Paß)
82:36:32 240Reich, Peter195948SV 05 Würzburg
92:38:50 226Kromer, Klaus195953TSV Brendlorenzen
102:39:56 255Straube, Jörg195655Stader Schwimmverein
112:40:08 251Schrimpf, Ludger195957Skiclub Olpe
122:46:17 220Johannes, Josef195566TSV Mellrichstadt
132:47:31 236Pataky, Tony195567SV Hainert (ohne Paß)
143:10:02 210Geis, Bruno195878DJK Frickenhausen (ohne Paß)

TM45
12:26:35 234Möller, Alfred195128TSV Brendlorenzen
22:32:02 270Müller, Hubert195240TG Hanau
32:33:57 238Punke, Norbert195342PANC Melkendorf (ohne Paß)
42:45:48 213Gottschall, Volker195465TSV Ostheim (ohne Paß)
53:42:21 280Schimmer, Erich195179Würzburg (ohne Paß)
6 209Gehlen, Gerold195280Skiclub Olpe

TM50
12:33:02 239Ranscht, Lutz194741Hünfelder SV + LT (ohne Paß)

TM55
12:36:41 273Meyer, Richard194249Triathlon Club Suhl
22:50:11 242Rippl, Walter194170LG Mörfelden-Walldorf (ohne Paß)
32:50:12 207Felis, Norbert194171DJK Schweinfurt

TM60
12:55:00 241Rippl, Helmut193975LG Mörfelden-Walldorf (ohne Paß)

TW19
12:34:29 258Volkheimer, Daniela197943TSV Mellrichstadt

TW21
12:25:21 203Dehler, Christina197725TRI Force Fulda

TW30
12:26:05 285Lenzner, Carina196626Radsportteam Hahner, Fulda

TW35
12:36:27 278Konert, Tina196447TSV Brendlorenzen (ohne Paß)
22:52:07 225König, Vera196473TSV Brendlorenzen

TW40
12:42:02 274Meyer, Dr. Monika195658Triathlon Club Suhl
22:57:19 267Fricke, Monika195676AC Apolda

TW55
13:08:24 272Schmidt, Gudrun194177Triathlon Club Suhl

Die Auswertung der Ergebnisse erfolgte durch
Christoph Gensler Computersysteme 0661-95292-15(Tel.) -16(Fax) -17(Data)
Lüdermünder Straße 22 mailto:christoph.gensler@mail.regio.net
36041 Fulda-Lüdermünd http://www.gensler.to